Week 12 Player Projections & Rankings

Weekly fantasy football player projections and ppr rankings for all fantasy relevant players - QB, RB, WR, TE, K, and DEF. Rankings are for PPR formats by default, with half-ppr available for members. Subscribe to create custom rankings tailored to your league, access more formats in Advanced Weekly Rankings, extra sort options, toggle league settings and compare players. In-Depth Rankings are available with weekly outlooks and matchup analysis for all fantasy relevant skill players. Sign-in/register to create MySquad Rankings for a customized, simplified view.  Remember, these player rankings are for this week only and depend on matchup, player skill, projected game plan, and overall offensive competence of their team. Updated: Nov.22/17

Ask Sit/Start Questions | Daily League Sleepers

Player Tm Matchup MySq Pts
1 Le'Veon Bell PIT vs GB. Sun, 8pm 22.10
2 Kareem Hunt KC vs BUF. Sun, 1pm 20.80
3 Alvin Kamara NWO at LAR. Sun, 4pm Daily League Sleepers 19.60
4 Todd Gurley LAR vs NWO. Sun, 4pm 19.30
5 LeSean McCoy BUF at KC. Sun, 1pm 18.90
6 Mark Ingram NWO at LAR. Sun, 4pm 18.50
7 Melvin Gordon LAC at DAL. Thu, 4pm Daily League Sleepers 17.70
8 Leonard Fournette JAX at ARZ. Sun, 4pm 17.50
9 Carlos Hyde SF vs SEA. Sun, 4pm 17.00
10 Devonta Freeman ATL vs TB. Sun, 1pm Injury Update 16.70
11 Christian McCaffrey CAR at NYJ. Sun, 1pm 16.40
12 Jerick McKinnon MIN at DET. Thu, 12pm 16.20
13 Samaje Perine WAS vs NYG. Thu, 8pm 16.20
14 Lamar Miller HOU at BAL. Mon, 8pm 15.30
15 Isaiah Crowell CLE at CIN. Sun, 1pm 15.20
16 Demarco Murray TEN at IND. Sun, 1pm 15.00
17 Alfred Morris DAL vs LAC. Thu, 4pm 14.90
18 Dion Lewis NE vs MIA. Sun, 1pm 14.80
19 Orleans Darkwa NYG at WAS. Thu, 8pm 14.60
20 Joe Mixon CIN vs CLE. Sun, 1pm 14.50
21 Rex Burkhead NE vs MIA. Sun, 1pm 14.40
22 Latavius Murray MIN at DET. Thu, 12pm 14.30
23 Ameer Abdullah DET vs MIN. Thu, 12pm 14.30
24 Devontae Booker DEN at OAK. Sun, 4pm Injury Update 14.10
25 Danny Woodhead BAL vs HOU. Mon, 8pm 13.80
26 Doug Martin TB at ATL. Sun, 1pm 13.80
27 Adrian Peterson ARZ vs JAX. Sun, 4pm 13.80
28 Jay Ajayi PHI vs CHI. Sun, 1pm 13.40
29 Jordan Howard CHI at PHI. Sun, 1pm 12.70
30 Frank Gore IND vs TEN. Sun, 1pm 12.60
31 C.J. Anderson DEN at OAK. Sun, 4pm 12.20
32 Kenyan Drake MIA at NE. Sun, 1pm 12.20
33 Alex Collins BAL vs HOU. Mon, 8pm 12.10
34 Jonathan Stewart CAR at NYJ. Sun, 1pm 12.10
35 Jamaal Williams GB at PIT. Sun, 8pm 11.80
36 Duke Johnson CLE at CIN. Sun, 1pm 11.20
37 Rod Smith DAL vs LAC. Thu, 4pm 11.10
38 Tevin Coleman ATL vs TB. Sun, 1pm 11.00
39 Marshawn Lynch OAK vs DEN. Sun, 4pm 10.90
40 Theo Riddick DET vs MIN. Thu, 12pm 10.50
41 Eddie Lacy SEA at SF. Sun, 4pm Injury Update 10.40
42 Elijah McGuire NYJ vs CAR. Sun, 1pm 10.30
43 Derrick Henry TEN at IND. Sun, 1pm 10.10
44 Austin Ekeler LAC at DAL. Thu, 4pm 9.30
45 Matt Forte NYJ vs CAR. Sun, 1pm Injury Update 9.10
46 Shane Vereen NYG at WAS. Thu, 8pm 9.00
47 J.D. McKissic SEA at SF. Sun, 4pm 8.60
48 Marlon Mack IND vs TEN. Sun, 1pm 8.60
49 Damien Williams MIA at NE. Sun, 1pm 8.40
50 Ty Montgomery GB at PIT. Sun, 8pm Injury Update 8.10
51 Tarik Cohen CHI at PHI. Sun, 1pm 8.10
52 LeGarrette Blount PHI vs CHI. Sun, 1pm 7.90
53 James White NE vs MIA. Sun, 1pm 7.80
54 Matt Breida SF vs SEA. Sun, 4pm 7.50
55 Giovani Bernard CIN vs CLE. Sun, 1pm 7.10
56 Bilal Powell NYJ vs CAR. Sun, 1pm 7.00
57 Corey Clement PHI vs CHI. Sun, 1pm 6.40
58 Chris Ivory JAX at ARZ. Sun, 4pm 5.40
59 Mike Tolbert BUF at KC. Sun, 1pm 5.20
60 Charcandrick West KC vs BUF. Sun, 1pm 5.00
Player Tm Matchup MySq Pts
1 Antonio Brown PIT vs GB. Sun, 8pm 21.80
2 Julio Jones ATL vs TB. Sun, 1pm 20.60
3 Tyreek Hill KC vs BUF. Sun, 1pm 19.10
4 Dez Bryant DAL vs LAC. Thu, 4pm 19.10
5 A.J. Green CIN vs CLE. Sun, 1pm 18.90
6 Keenan Allen LAC at DAL. Thu, 4pm 18.40
7 Michael Thomas NWO at LAR. Sun, 4pm 18.30
8 Doug Baldwin SEA at SF. Sun, 4pm 18.10
9 Adam Thielen MIN at DET. Thu, 12pm 17.90
10 Demaryius Thomas DEN at OAK. Sun, 4pm Daily League Sleepers 17.20
11 Michael Crabtree OAK vs DEN. Sun, 4pm 17.20
12 Jamison Crowder WAS vs NYG. Thu, 8pm 17.20
13 Sterling Shepard NYG at WAS. Thu, 8pm 17.10
14 Brandin Cooks NE vs MIA. Sun, 1pm 16.90
15 T.Y. Hilton IND vs TEN. Sun, 1pm 16.80
16 Mike Evans TB at ATL. Sun, 1pm 16.80
17 Alshon Jeffery PHI vs CHI. Sun, 1pm 16.50
18 Cooper Kupp LAR vs NWO. Sun, 4pm 16.10
19 Chris Hogan NE vs MIA. Sun, 1pm Injury Update 16.10
20 DeAndre Hopkins HOU at BAL. Mon, 8pm 16.10
21 Jarvis Landry MIA at NE. Sun, 1pm Daily League Sleepers 15.70
22 Stefon Diggs MIN at DET. Thu, 12pm 15.70
23 Larry Fitzgerald ARZ vs JAX. Sun, 4pm 15.60
24 Josh Doctson WAS vs NYG. Thu, 8pm Injury Update 15.50
25 Corey Davis TEN at IND. Sun, 1pm 15.40
26 Rishard Matthews TEN at IND. Sun, 1pm 15.20
27 Amari Cooper OAK vs DEN. Sun, 4pm 15.20
28 Golden Tate DET vs MIN. Thu, 12pm Daily League Sleepers 15.10
29 Marvin Jones DET vs MIN. Thu, 12pm 14.90
30 Devin Funchess CAR at NYJ. Sun, 1pm 14.70
31 JuJu Smith-Schuster PIT vs GB. Sun, 8pm 13.70
32 Robby Anderson NYJ vs CAR. Sun, 1pm 13.40
33 Emmanuel Sanders DEN at OAK. Sun, 4pm 13.30
34 Byron Marshall PHI vs CHI. Sun, 1pm 12.60
35 DeVante Parker MIA at NE. Sun, 1pm 12.50
36 Corey Coleman CLE at CIN. Sun, 1pm 12.30
37 Marqise Lee JAX at ARZ. Sun, 4pm 12.20
38 Davante Adams GB at PIT. Sun, 8pm 12.00
39 Sammy Watkins LAR vs NWO. Sun, 4pm 11.30
40 Jordy Nelson GB at PIT. Sun, 8pm 11.20
41 Jeremy Maclin BAL vs HOU. Mon, 8pm 11.10
42 Seth Roberts OAK vs DEN. Sun, 4pm 11.10
43 Ted Ginn Jr. NWO at LAR. Sun, 4pm 10.80
44 Terrance Williams DAL vs LAC. Thu, 4pm 10.70
45 DeSean Jackson TB at ATL. Sun, 1pm 10.70
46 Will Fuller HOU at BAL. Mon, 8pm Injury Update 10.40
47 Cole Beasley DAL vs LAC. Thu, 4pm Injury Update 10.20
48 Paul Richardson SEA at SF. Sun, 4pm 10.10
49 Randall Cobb GB at PIT. Sun, 8pm Daily League Sleepers 9.80
50 Mike Wallace BAL vs HOU. Mon, 8pm 9.70
51 Dede Westbrook JAX at ARZ. Sun, 4pm 9.50
52 Allen Hurns JAX at ARZ. Sun, 4pm 9.40
53 Tavarres King NYG at WAS. Thu, 8pm 9.30
54 Mohamed Sanu ATL vs TB. Sun, 1pm 9.20
55 Jermaine Kearse NYJ vs CAR. Sun, 1pm 9.20
56 Kenny Stills MIA at NE. Sun, 1pm 9.20
57 Martavis Bryant PIT vs GB. Sun, 8pm 8.80
58 Brandon LaFell CIN vs CLE. Sun, 1pm 8.60
59 Nelson Agholor PHI vs CHI. Sun, 1pm 8.40
60 Danny Amendola NE vs MIA. Sun, 1pm 8.40
61 J.J. Nelson ARZ vs JAX. Sun, 4pm 8.40
62 Zay Jones BUF at KC. Sun, 1pm Injury Update 8.10
63 Tyrell Williams LAC at DAL. Thu, 4pm 8.10
64 Tyler Lockett SEA at SF. Sun, 4pm 7.90
65 Dontrelle Inman CHI at PHI. Sun, 1pm 7.80
66 Chester Rogers IND vs TEN. Sun, 1pm 7.70
67 Kendall Wright CHI at PHI. Sun, 1pm 7.70
68 Marquise Goodwin SF vs SEA. Sun, 4pm 7.60
69 Jordan Matthews BUF at KC. Sun, 1pm 7.60
70 Brandon Coleman NWO at LAR. Sun, 4pm 7.50

No Players on MySquad.